KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part…

KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part 7)

Birth date: 23 March 1971

Birth place: Gary, Indiana – USA

Playboy Model

  • Playmate of month December 1997
  • Playmate of the Year 1998

Note: In 1999 Karen became the first woman to ever appear on the cover of Men’s Fitness magazine.

KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part…

KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part 6)

Birth date: 23 March 1971

Birth place: Gary, Indiana – USA

Playboy Model

  • Playmate of month December 1997
  • Playmate of the Year 1998

Note: In 1999 Karen became the first woman to ever appear on the cover of Men’s Fitness magazine.

KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part…

KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part 5)

Birth date: 23 March 1971

Birth place: Gary, Indiana – USA

Playboy Model

  • Playmate of month December 1997
  • Playmate of the Year 1998

Note: In 1999 Karen became the first woman to ever appear on the cover of Men’s Fitness magazine.

KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part…

KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part 4)

Birth date: 23 March 1971

Birth place: Gary, Indiana – USA

Playboy Model

  • Playmate of month December 1997
  • Playmate of the Year 1998

Note: In 1999 Karen became the first woman to ever appear on the cover of Men’s Fitness magazine.

KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part…

KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part 3)

Birth date: 23 March 1971

Birth place: Gary, Indiana – USA

Playboy Model

  • Playmate of month December 1997
  • Playmate of the Year 1998

Note: In 1999 Karen became the first woman to ever appear on the cover of Men’s Fitness magazine.

KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part…

KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part 3)

Birth date: 23 March 1971

Birth place: Gary, Indiana – USA

Playboy Model

  • Playmate of month December 1997
  • Playmate of the Year 1998

Note: In 1999 Karen became the first woman to ever appear on the cover of Men’s Fitness magazine.

legendarybeauties: KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her…

legendarybeauties:

KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part 2)

Birth date: 23 March 1971

Birth place: Gary, Indiana – USA

Playboy Model

  • Playmate of month December 1997
  • Playmate of the Year 1998

Note: In 1999 Karen became the first woman to ever appear on the cover ofMen’s Fitness magazine.

legendarybeauties: KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her…

legendarybeauties:

KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part 2)

Birth date: 23 March 1971

Birth place: Gary, Indiana – USA

Playboy Model

  • Playmate of month December 1997
  • Playmate of the Year 1998

Note: In 1999 Karen became the first woman to ever appear on the cover ofMen’s Fitness magazine.

legendarybeauties: KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her…

legendarybeauties:

KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part 1)

Birth date: 23 March 1971

Birth place: Gary, Indiana – USA

Playboy Model

  • Playmate of month December 1997
  • Playmate of the Year 1998

Note: 

In 1999 Karen became the first woman to ever appear on the cover of Men’s Fitness magazine.

legendarybeauties: KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her…

legendarybeauties:

KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part 1)

Birth date: 23 March 1971

Birth place: Gary, Indiana – USA

Playboy Model

  • Playmate of month December 1997
  • Playmate of the Year 1998

Note: 

In 1999 Karen became the first woman to ever appear on the cover of Men’s Fitness magazine.

ZUZANA DRABINOVA – Forever… My angel (Part 3)Date of…

ZUZANA DRABINOVA – Forever… My angel (Part 3)

Date of Birth: 08 August 1983

Place of Birth: Prague – Czech Republic

Aka: Raylene Richards, Zuzana D, Raylene A, Cornelia, Zuzia, Zanette, Susanna, Zuzanna, Sabina

Legendary Beauty

Photographs by Demian Rossi for FemJoy (with aka Sabina)

ZUZANA DRABINOVA – Forever… My angel (Part 2)Date of…

ZUZANA DRABINOVA – Forever… My angel (Part 2)

Date of Birth: 08 August 1983

Place of Birth: Prague – Czech Republic

Aka: Raylene Richards, Zuzana D, Raylene A, Cornelia, Zuzia, Zanette, Susanna, Zuzanna, Sabina

Legendary Beauty

Photographs by Demian Rossi for FemJoy (with aka Sabina)

ZUZANA DRABINOVA – Forever… My angel (Part 2)Date of…

ZUZANA DRABINOVA – Forever… My angel (Part 2)

Date of Birth: 08 August 1983

Place of Birth: Prague – Czech Republic

Aka: Raylene Richards, Zuzana D, Raylene A, Cornelia, Zuzia, Zanette, Susanna, Zuzanna, Sabina

Legendary Beauty

Photographs by Demian Rossi for FemJoy (with aka Sabina)

ZUZANA DRABINOVA – Forever… My angel (Part 1) Date of…

ZUZANA DRABINOVA – Forever… My angel (Part 1)

Date of Birth: 08 August 1983

Place of Birth: Prague – Czech Republic

Aka: Raylene Richards, Zuzana D, Raylene A, Cornelia, Zuzia, Zanette, Susanna, Zuzanna, Sabina

Legendary Beauty

Photographs by Demian Rossi for FemJoy (with aka Sabina)

EVA ANTONYIA – Another brick (Part 2)Date of Birth: 14 February…

EVA ANTONYIA – Another brick (Part 2)

Date of Birth: 14 February 14, 1990

Place of Birth: Budapest – Hungary

Aka: Antonia Dragonfly, Antonya, Antonia, Emanuelle, Eva T, Sonia, Corinne, Emmanuelle

Adult erotic model

Photographs by Filippo Sano for Photodromm (with aka Corinne)

1 2 3 99