Tracy – KarupsPc.com (2016,08,17)series 9Babe Name: Tracy…

Tracy – KarupsPc.com (2016,08,17)

series 9

Babe Name: Tracy Loves
Profession: Porn Star, Adult Model
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Date of Birth: November 8, 1994 (21 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: J. Joanna, Tracy Smile, Joana
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 166 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs
Measurements: 32C-23-32
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Piercings: Navel; tongue; nose

1 2 3 193