Tammy – OnlyTease.com (2016,08,07)series 7Babe Name: Vanessa…

Tammy – OnlyTease.com (2016,08,07)

series 7

Babe Name: Vanessa Cooper
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Date of Birth: May 9, 1983 (33 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Vendula Bednárová, Tammy
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 51 kg – 112 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Belly button

Kristina – OnlyTease.com (2016,08,02)series 38Profession:…

Kristina – OnlyTease.com (2016,08,02)

series 38

Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Date of Birth: November 25, 1985 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Cristin Uhrinova, Carrie Du Four, Uhrinova Kristina, Kristina Walker, Melissa Mendini, Lexa
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 158 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 44 kg – 97 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active

Chloe Toy – OnlyTease.com (2016,07,19)series 10Profession:…

Chloe Toy – OnlyTease.com (2016,07,19)

series 10

Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Birthplace: Harlow Essex
Date of Birth: May 24, 1994 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Chloe Benson
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercing: Navel

Sarah James – PnlyTease.com (2016,07,10)firstBabe Name: Sarah…

Sarah James – PnlyTease.com (2016,07,10)

first

Babe Name: Sarah McDonald
Profession: Centerfold
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Birthplace: Barnsley
Date of Birth: July 20, 1990 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: Sarah James
Eye color: green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 30E-26-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Piercings: Belly button

Chloe Toy – OnlyTease.com (2016,07,04)series 9 Profession:…

Chloe Toy – OnlyTease.com (2016,07,04)

series 9

Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Birthplace: Harlow Essex
Date of Birth: May 24, 1994 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Chloe Benson
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercing: Navel

Bryoni Kate Yellow Pantyhose



Visit OnlyTease.com


This is a hot fetish gallery. Sexy brunette model Bryoni Kate is in the office wearing a knee length skirt and yellow pantyhose. She strips off her blouse and skirt and ends up in her bra and pantyhose. Bryoni is a really cute girl, you can see more of this set at Only Tease.