HEIDI ROMANOVA – Sunny delight (Part 1)Birth date: 09 May…

HEIDI ROMANOVA – Sunny delight (Part 1)

Birth date: 09 May 1995

Birth place: Riga – Latvia

Aka: Adel C, Vanessa

Adult erotic model

Photoshoot by Playboy Plus

Adel C – SexArt.com (2016,09,12)series 9The girl’s name:…

Adel C – SexArt.com (2016,09,12)

series 9

The girl’s name: Heidi Romanova
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: Russia
Place of birth: Riga
Date of Birth: May 9, 1995 (21 years old)
Aliases: Adel Vanessa C
Eye color: green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-32
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active

Adel C – SexArt.com (2016,09,12)series 9The girl’s name:…

Adel C – SexArt.com (2016,09,12)

series 9

The girl’s name: Heidi Romanova
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: Russia
Place of birth: Riga
Date of Birth: May 9, 1995 (21 years old)
Aliases: Adel Vanessa C
Eye color: green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-32
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active

Heidi R – X-Art.com (2016,08,11)series 8LatviaAge when shot:…

Heidi R – X-Art.com (2016,08,11)

series 8

Latvia
Age when shot: 21
Eye color: hazel
Hair color: brown
Height: 5’6″
Weight: 106 lbs
Breasts: medium
Size: 35/24/35
Shaved: shaved
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Adel C – Met-Art.com (2016,07,04)series 8LatviaAge when shot:…

Adel C – Met-Art.com (2016,07,04)

series 8

Latvia
Age when shot: 21
Eye color: hazel
Hair color: brown
Height: 5’6″
Weight: 106 lbs
Breasts: medium
Size: 35/24/35
Shaved: shaved
Ethnicity: Caucasian