EMILY AGNES – Sophisticated country girl (Part 4)Birth Date: 07…

EMILY AGNES – Sophisticated country girl (Part 4)

Birth Date: 07 July 1993

Birth Place:  Windlesham, Surrey – United Kingdom

Aka: Emily Shaw

Professional Glamour Model

  • Playboy Playmate of the month July 2014

Photoshoot by Mike Dawson

EMILY AGNES – Sophisticated country girl (Part 4)Birth Date: 07…

EMILY AGNES – Sophisticated country girl (Part 4)

Birth Date: 07 July 1993

Birth Place:  Windlesham, Surrey – United Kingdom

Aka: Emily Shaw

Professional Glamour Model

  • Playboy Playmate of the month July 2014

Photoshoot by Mike Dawson

EMILY AGNES – Sophisticated country girl (Part 4)Birth Date: 07…

EMILY AGNES – Sophisticated country girl (Part 4)

Birth Date: 07 July 1993

Birth Place:  Windlesham, Surrey – United Kingdom

Aka: Emily Shaw

Professional Glamour Model

  • Playboy Playmate of the month July 2014

Photoshoot by Mike Dawson

EMILY AGNES – Sophisticated country girl (Part 3)Birth Date: 07…

EMILY AGNES – Sophisticated country girl (Part 3)

Birth Date: 07 July 1993

Birth Place:  Windlesham, Surrey – United Kingdom

Aka: Emily Shaw

Professional Glamour Model

  • Playboy Playmate of the month July 2014

Photoshoot by Mike Dawson

EMILY AGNES – Sophisticated country girl (Part 3)Birth Date: 07…

EMILY AGNES – Sophisticated country girl (Part 3)

Birth Date: 07 July 1993

Birth Place:  Windlesham, Surrey – United Kingdom

Aka: Emily Shaw

Professional Glamour Model

  • Playboy Playmate of the month July 2014

Photoshoot by Mike Dawson

EMILY AGNES – Sophisticated country girl (Part 3)Birth Date: 07…

EMILY AGNES – Sophisticated country girl (Part 3)

Birth Date: 07 July 1993

Birth Place:  Windlesham, Surrey – United Kingdom

Aka: Emily Shaw

Professional Glamour Model

  • Playboy Playmate of the month July 2014

Photoshoot by Mike Dawson

LAURA HOLLYMAN – Tempting in white (Part 3)Birth Date: 06 June…

LAURA HOLLYMAN – Tempting in white (Part 3)

Birth Date: 06 June 1992

Birth Place: Walsall – United Kingdom

Aka: Laura H, Laura’Jane

Centerfold Model

Photoshoot by Hayley’s Secrets

Note: Laura Hollyman has appeared in ZOO, FHM, Nuts and on Page 3 of the Daily Star. On the internet she is extremely popular at Only All Sites.

LAURA HOLLYMAN – Tempting in white (Part 2)Birth Date: 06 June…

LAURA HOLLYMAN – Tempting in white (Part 2)

Birth Date: 06 June 1992

Birth Place: Walsall – United Kingdom

Aka: Laura H, Laura’Jane

Centerfold Model

Photoshoot by Hayley’s Secrets

Note: Laura Hollyman has appeared in ZOO, FHM, Nuts and on Page 3 of the Daily Star. On the internet she is extremely popular at Only All Sites.

LAURA HOLLYMAN – Tempting in white (Part 1)Birth Date: 06 June…

LAURA HOLLYMAN – Tempting in white (Part 1)

Birth Date: 06 June 1992

Birth Place: Walsall – United Kingdom

Aka: Laura H, Laura’Jane

Centerfold Model

Photoshoot by Hayley’s Secrets

Note: Laura Hollyman has appeared in ZOO, FHM, Nuts and on Page 3 of the Daily Star. On the internet she is extremely popular at Only All Sites.

DASHA ASTAFIEVA – Part 6Birth Date: 04 August 1985Birth Place:…

DASHA ASTAFIEVA – Part 6

Birth Date: 04 August 1985

Birth Place: Ordzhonikidze – Ukraine

Celebrity: Ukrainian Model and Pop Singer

  • Playmate of the Year 2007 for the Playboy Ukrainian Ed.
  • Playmate of the Month January 2009 for the Playboy US Ed.

Photoshoot by Playboy Plus

1 2 3 166