hwaynew: Maya Bijou – AtkExotics.com  (2017,04,12)…

hwaynew:

Maya Bijou – AtkExotics.com  (2017,04,12) AtKingdom.com

Babe Name: Maya Bijou
Profession: Porn Star, Adult Model
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Valiejo
Date of Birth: September 14, 1997 (19 years old)
Aliases: Dezerea Lyons
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 152 cm – 4 feet and 12 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2016 – 2017 (1 Years In The Business)
Tattoos: left breast
Piercings: tongue  

Folow
http://h-way.tumblr.com/
https://hwayasian.tumblr.com
https://hwaypublic.tumblr.com
https://hwayfavourites.tumblr.com
https://hwaynew.tumblr.com
http://hwaytwitter.tumblr.com/

1 2 3 68