A post shared by Lisa Morales-Duke (@misslisamorales) on Aug 4, 2017 at 1:51pm PDT Believe in…

Believe in yourself and you will be unstoppable! 

http://fitnessfemalemotivation.com

A post shared by Lisa Morales-Duke (@misslisamorales) on Aug 4, 2017 at 1:51pm PDT Believe in…

Believe in yourself and you will be unstoppable! 

http://fitnessfemalemotivation.com

GRACYANNE BARBOSA – Part 4Birth Date: 20 september 1983Birth…

GRACYANNE BARBOSA – Part 4

Birth Date: 20 september 1983

Birth Place: Campo Grande, Mato Grosso do Sul – Brazil

Aka: Gracyanne Jacobina Barbosa Vieira (real name)

Celebrity: Carnival and Samba Dancer, Fitness Model & TV Actress

Photoshoot by Revista Sexy

GRACYANNE BARBOSA – Part 3Birth Date: 20 september 1983Birth…

GRACYANNE BARBOSA – Part 3

Birth Date: 20 september 1983

Birth Place: Campo Grande, Mato Grosso do Sul – Brazil

Aka: Gracyanne Jacobina Barbosa Vieira (real name)

Celebrity: Carnival and Samba Dancer, Fitness Model & TV Actress

Photoshoot by Revista Sexy

GRACYANNE BARBOSA – Part 2Birth Date: 20 september 1983Birth…

GRACYANNE BARBOSA – Part 2

Birth Date: 20 september 1983

Birth Place: Campo Grande, Mato Grosso do Sul – Brazil

Aka: Gracyanne Jacobina Barbosa Vieira (real name)

Celebrity: Carnival and Samba Dancer, Fitness Model & TV Actress

Photoshoot by Revista Sexy

GRACYANNE BARBOSA – Part 1Birth Date: 20 september 1983Birth…

GRACYANNE BARBOSA – Part 1

Birth Date: 20 september 1983

Birth Place: Campo Grande, Mato Grosso do Sul – Brazil

Aka: Gracyanne Jacobina Barbosa Vieira (real name)

Celebrity: Carnival and Samba Dancer, Fitness Model & TV Actress

Photoshoot by Revista Sexy

JENNY POUSSIN – Sweet cheeks (Part 1)Birth Date: 19 July…

JENNY POUSSIN – Sweet cheeks (Part 1)

Birth Date: 19 July 1989

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec – Canada

Canadian fitness model and adult model

Photoshoot by Jenny’s official site

1 2 3 41