CARMEN BELLA – Part 3Birth Date: 29 December 1986Birth Place:…

CARMEN BELLA – Part 3

Birth Date: 29 December 1986

Birth Place: New York – United States

Alias:  Jessica Chelsea Priya (real name), CamWithCarmen

Celebrity: American webcam girl, glamour & centefold model

Photoshoot by Carmen’s official site

KATO – Subverse (Part 3)Born: 13 January 1982Birth Place:…

KATO – Subverse (Part 3)

Born: 13 January 1982

Birth Place: Llandudno, Wales – United Kingdom

Aka: Kate Lambert (real name)

Steampunk model & Cosplay erotic model

Photoshoot by Style Erotica

KENNA JAMES – Playful Kink (Part 4)Birth Date: 27 August…

KENNA JAMES – Playful Kink (Part 4)

Birth Date: 27 August 1995

Birth Place: Evansville, Indiana – United States

Pornstar and Adult Model

  • Penthouse Pet Of The Month February 2015
  • Playboy Cybergirl Of The Month October 2015
  • Penthouse Pet Of The Year 2016

Photoshoot by Holly Randall for Playboy Plus

KENNA JAMES – Playful Kink (Part 3)Birth Date: 27 August…

KENNA JAMES – Playful Kink (Part 3)

Birth Date: 27 August 1995

Birth Place: Evansville, Indiana – United States

Pornstar and Adult Model

  • Penthouse Pet Of The Month February 2015
  • Playboy Cybergirl Of The Month October 2015
  • Penthouse Pet Of The Year 2016

Photoshoot by Holly Randall for Playboy Plus

KENNA JAMES – Playful Kink (Part 2)Birth Date: 27 August…

KENNA JAMES – Playful Kink (Part 2)

Birth Date: 27 August 1995

Birth Place: Evansville, Indiana – United States

Pornstar and Adult Model

  • Penthouse Pet Of The Month February 2015
  • Playboy Cybergirl Of The Month October 2015
  • Penthouse Pet Of The Year 2016

Photoshoot by Holly Randall for Playboy Plus

KENNA JAMES – Playful Kink (Part 1)Birth Date: 27 August…

KENNA JAMES – Playful Kink (Part 1)

Birth Date: 27 August 1995

Birth Place: Evansville, Indiana – United States

Pornstar and Adult Model

  • Penthouse Pet Of The Month February 2015
  • Playboy Cybergirl Of The Month October 2015
  • Penthouse Pet Of The Year 2016

Photoshoot by Holly Randall for Playboy Plus

MARIA – Training Day – Volume I (Part 1)Biography:…

MARIA – Training Day – Volume I (Part 1)

Biography: Unknow… sorry, still a mistery

Centerfold Model

Photoshoot by Filippo Sanò for Photodromm

NOTE: Another spectacular body and very nice face but with a touch of surgery and only four photosets in all her life … for Maria the way to the legend is still very long

ALYSSA ARCÈ – Hot and free (Part 1)Birth date: 27 February…

ALYSSA ARCÈ – Hot and free (Part 1)

Birth date: 27 February 1992

Birth place: Myrtle Beach, South Carolina – USA

Playboy Model (photographer Sasha Eisenman)

Playmate of the month July 2013

ALYSSA ARCÈ – Behind the scenes (Part 4)Birth date: 27 February…

ALYSSA ARCÈ – Behind the scenes (Part 4)

Birth date: 27 February 1992

Birth place: Myrtle Beach, South Carolina – USA

Playboy Model (photographer Sasha Eisenman)

Playmate of the month July 2013

ALYSSA ARCÈ – Behind the scenes (Part 2)Birth date: 27 February…

ALYSSA ARCÈ – Behind the scenes (Part 2)

Birth date: 27 February 1992

Birth place: Myrtle Beach, South Carolina – USA

Playboy Model (photographer Sasha Eisenman)

Playmate of the month July 2013

legendarybeauties: KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her…

legendarybeauties:

KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part 1)

Birth date: 23 March 1971

Birth place: Gary, Indiana – USA

Playboy Model

  • Playmate of month December 1997
  • Playmate of the Year 1998

Note: 

In 1999 Karen became the first woman to ever appear on the cover of Men’s Fitness magazine.

legendarybeauties: KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her…

legendarybeauties:

KAREN MCDOUGAL – Always proud of her Cherokee heritage (Part 1)

Birth date: 23 March 1971

Birth place: Gary, Indiana – USA

Playboy Model

  • Playmate of month December 1997
  • Playmate of the Year 1998

Note: 

In 1999 Karen became the first woman to ever appear on the cover of Men’s Fitness magazine.

BARBARA DESIREE – Muy caliente (Part 3)Birth date: 23 August…

BARBARA DESIREE – Muy caliente (Part 3)

Birth date: 23 August 1990

Birth place: Cleveland, Ohio – USA

Playboy Model (photographer Holly Randall)

Cybergirl of the month March 2016

BARBARA DESIREE – Muy caliente (Part 3)Birth date: 23 August…

BARBARA DESIREE – Muy caliente (Part 3)

Birth date: 23 August 1990

Birth place: Cleveland, Ohio – USA

Playboy Model (photographer Holly Randall)

Cybergirl of the month March 2016

BARBARA DESIREE – Muy caliente (Part 3)Birth date: 23 August…

BARBARA DESIREE – Muy caliente (Part 3)

Birth date: 23 August 1990

Birth place: Cleveland, Ohio – USA

Playboy Model (photographer Holly Randall)

Cybergirl of the month March 2016

BARBARA DESIREE – Muy caliente (Part 1)Birth date: 23 August…

BARBARA DESIREE – Muy caliente (Part 1)

Birth date: 23 August 1990

Birth place: Cleveland, Ohio – USA

Playboy Model (photographer Holly Randall)

Cybergirl of the month March 2016

BARBARA DESIREE – Muy caliente (Part 1)Birth date: 23 August…

BARBARA DESIREE – Muy caliente (Part 1)

Birth date: 23 August 1990

Birth place: Cleveland, Ohio – USA

Playboy Model (photographer Holly Randall)

Cybergirl of the month March 2016

BARBARA DESIREE – Muy caliente (Part 1)Birth date: 23 August…

BARBARA DESIREE – Muy caliente (Part 1)

Birth date: 23 August 1990

Birth place: Cleveland, Ohio – USA

Playboy Model (photographer Holly Randall)

Cybergirl of the month March 2016

1 2