Michelle Jean – ThisYearsModel.com (2016,09,25)firstThe…

Michelle Jean – ThisYearsModel.com (2016,09,25)

first

The girl’s name: Michelle Clark
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: British Columbia
Date of Birth: January 17, 1990 (26 years old)
Aliases: Michelle C. Michelle Jean
Eye color: green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 46 kg – 101 lbs
Measurements: 30C-24-25
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active

Natashalegeyda – SuicideGirls.com (2016,06,24)series 5The…

Natashalegeyda – SuicideGirls.com (2016,06,24)

series 5

The girl’s name: Natasha Legeyda
Profession: Centerfold
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: Italy
Place of birth: Milan
Aliases: Suicide Natashalegeyda
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 180 cm – 5 feet and 11 inches
Weight: 58 kg – 128 lbs
Measurements: 40DD-25-37
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Tattoos: various
Piercings: various

Ali Rose – PlayboyPlus.com (2016,09,11)Cybergirl of the Year…

Ali Rose – PlayboyPlus.com (2016,09,11)

Cybergirl of the Year 2014

series 6

Profession: Adult Model
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of birth: Los Angeles
Date of Birth: September 23, 1991 (24 years old)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 171 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 32DD-23-30
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Tattoos: Left ankle; left shoulder
Piercings: Navel

TTOTM for august 2016 Adriana Chechik…

TTOTM for august 2016 Adriana Chechik
@thealluringdiamondmine
@rated-hard-r
@alpha6storyblog
@tuturegirls
@toolman1415-blog
@gunnysgirlspics
@estaff1212
@primalbehaviors
@legendarybeauties

Jenna Sativa – DigitalDesire.com (2016,09,17)firstProfession:…

Jenna Sativa – DigitalDesire.com (2016,09,17)

first

Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Birthplace: Phoenix
Date of Birth: November 12, 1992 (23 years old)
Aliases: Jenny Sativa
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss April 2016
Eye color: green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-37
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Piercings: Tongue; navel

Cassiane Pires – BelleClub.com ( BellaDaSemana.com.br)series…

Cassiane Pires – BelleClub.com (

BellaDaSemana.com.br)

series 2

Profession: Actress
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Brazil
Province / State: Parana
Place of birth: Tupassi
Date of Birth: November 24, 1991 (24 years old)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 1.62 m.
Hips: 102 cm.
Waist: 68 cm.
Breast: 89 cm.

Kenya – GoddessNudes.com (2016,09,15)series 9UkraineAge when…

Kenya – GoddessNudes.com (2016,09,15)

series 9

Ukraine
Age when shot: 22
Eye color: green
Hair color: brown
Height: 5’7″
Weight: 117 lbs
Breasts: medium
Size: 37/25/37
Shaved: shaved
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Bailey Rayne – DigitalDesire.com (2016,09,15)series…

Bailey Rayne – DigitalDesire.com (2016,09,15)

series 2

Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IN – Indiana
When shot Age: 21
Aliases: Elegant Leia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss November 2015
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 172 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 58 kg – 128 lbs
Measurements: 32C-26-38
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Tattoos: Flower on right foot
Piercings Navel

1 2 3 136