Mariko – MyNakedDolls.com (2017,05,01)series 4Babe Name: Mariko…

Mariko – MyNakedDolls.com (2017,05,01)

series 4

Babe Name: Mariko A
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: Japan
Born: 1988
Age when shot: 28
Aliases: Mariko Ammelis
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 36C-25-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 – 2017 (9 Years In The Business)
Tattoos: Gecko on left hand near wrist, Dragon on right ankle

Folow
http://h-way.tumblr.com/
https://hwayasian.tumblr.com
https://hwaypublic.tumblr.com
https://hwayfavourites.tumblr.com
https://hwaynew.tumblr.com
http://hwaytwitter.tumblr.com/

Aurora – MyNakedDolls.com  (2017,01,30)series 4Babe Name:…

Aurora – MyNakedDolls.com  (2017,01,30)

series 4

Babe Name: Christina Shmidt
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Date of Birth: June 7, 1985 (31 years old)
Aliases: Christina Schmidt, Christina Smith, Aurora A., Melissa Mane
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 60 kg – 132 lbs
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End 2009 – 2017 (8 Years In The Business)

Folow
http://hwaytwitter.tumblr.com (twitter share)
https://hwayasian.tumblr.com
https://hwaypublic.tumblr.com
https://hwayfavourites.tumblr.com
https://hwaynew.tumblr.com

hwaynew: Erika –  MyNakedDolls.com…

hwaynew:

Erika –  MyNakedDolls.com (2017,01,12)

first

Country:Russian Federation
Weight:104 lbs
Height:5’5″
Age:21
Size:33/24/35

Folow
http://hwaytwitter.tumblr.com (twitter share)
https://hwayasian.tumblr.com
https://hwaypublic.tumblr.com
https://hwayfavourites.tumblr.com
https://hwaynew.tumblr.com

PAMMIE LEE – Strange Magic (Part 2)Date of Birth: 01 January…

PAMMIE LEE – Strange Magic (Part 2)

Date of Birth: 01 January 1992

Place of Birth: Moscow – Russia

Aka: Lubachka,  Winona McFerran, Stasya Platova

Adult erotic mode

Photoshoot by My Naked Dolls

PAMMIE LEE – Strange Magic (Part 1) Date of Birth: 01 January…

PAMMIE LEE – Strange Magic (Part 1)

Date of Birth: 01 January 1992

Place of Birth: Moscow – Russia

Aka:

Lubachka,  Winona McFerran, Stasya Platova

Adult erotic mode

Photoshoot by My Naked Dolls

ANN GLAZYRINA – Color of Innocence (Part 3)Birth Date: 1986Birth…

ANN GLAZYRINA – Color of Innocence (Part 3)

Birth Date: 1986

Birth Place: St. Petersburg – Russia

Aka: Indiana A, Indiana, Indiana Queen, Anna Raise, Indi, Angelina B, Anna G, Belle

Adult erotic Model

Photoshoot by MyNakedDolls (with aka Indiana)

ANN GLAZYRINA – Color of Innocence (Part 2)Birth Date: 1986Birth…

ANN GLAZYRINA – Color of Innocence (Part 2)

Birth Date: 1986

Birth Place: St. Petersburg – Russia

Aka: Indiana A, Indiana, Indiana Queen, Anna Raise, Indi, Angelina B, Anna G, Belle

Adult erotic Model

Photoshoot by MyNakedDolls (with aka Indiana)

ANN GLAZYRINA – Color of Innocence (Part 1)Birth Date: 1986Birth…

ANN GLAZYRINA – Color of Innocence (Part 1)

Birth Date: 1986

Birth Place: St. Petersburg – Russia

Aka: Indiana A, Indiana, Indiana Queen, Anna Raise, Indi, Angelina B, Anna G, Belle

Adult erotic Model

Photoshoot by MyNakedDolls (with aka Indiana)