“Aphrodisiac-Addled Gang Bang – The Prequel” DVD (WBR-081)…

Aphrodisiac-Addled Gang Bang – The Prequel” DVD (WBR-081)

Release Date: Aug. 26, 2016 | Run Time: 20 mins. |
Studio:
Media Bank

VICTORIA PANKOVA – School Beauty (Part 4)Birth Date: 1985Country…

VICTORIA PANKOVA – School Beauty (Part 4)

Birth Date: 1985

Country of origin: Ukraine

Aka: Adel, Karolina L, Vika, Vika R, Viktoria, Viktusya, Vilia, Vilia T, Vita A, Zemfira

Adult erotic model

Photoshoot by Sergey Goncharov for BodyInMind

Picture of me after school. Also part of lost bet to bf me….

Picture of me after school. Also part of lost bet to bf me. This is how people know me in real life. Me is having 72 followers now. Me lost bet to bf me and for each 25 followers me did get me have to show in vid for all of you to see me remove 1 piece of clothing. So in last vid, after me did get the 50 followers me ended up in just my underwear left. When me reach 75 followers me have no other option then to show you bra me coming off for you for looking. Before losing the bet only guy ever to see me in underwear was bf me… Me really thought me would not loose the bet but me did. Me will keep my promise to bf me but omg it is very difficult to me. What feels most difficult of everything is that me promised to show face me. Bf explained to me before me agreed the bet if me loose he wants me to be fully aware and feel that me show myself to you guys and that me let you look me from top to toe, no hiding, no covering, really presenting myself to you, fully and totally. Bf told me he wants all of you to see how me look with clothes on as me go to school every day. So you can compare me with and without the clothes. (BLUSH)