Blake Eden AKA Blake Bartelli “Mointa”Age: 19 Born: Sunday 25th…

Blake Eden AKA Blake Bartelli “Mointa”

  • Age: 19 
  • Born: Sunday 25th of August 1996
  • Birthplace: Arizona, United States
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Profession: Adult Model
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Height: 5’7″ (or 170 cm)
  • Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
  • Body type: Slim
  • Measurements: 32-22-32
  • Boobs: Real/Natural
  • Tattoos: right rib area
  • Piercings: navel
  • Achievements: Penthouse Pet of the Month, March 2016

Watch her in action here!

MIROSLAVA HOLZAPFLOVA – Wahio (Part 3)Birth Date: 20 October…

MIROSLAVA HOLZAPFLOVA – Wahio (Part 3)

Birth Date: 20 October 1991

Birth Place: Dvůr Králové nad Labem – Czech Republic

Aka: Miela, Terry Fine,  Marry Queen, Mora Mia, Queen Mary, Mary Queen

Pornstar

Photographs by Don Caravaggio for SexART (with aka Miela)

MIROSLAVA HOLZAPFLOVA – Wahio (Part 2)Birth Date: 20 October…

MIROSLAVA HOLZAPFLOVA – Wahio (Part 2)

Birth Date: 20 October 1991

Birth Place: Dvůr Králové nad Labem – Czech Republic

Aka: Miela, Terry Fine,  Marry Queen, Mora Mia, Queen Mary, Mary Queen

Pornstar

Photographs by Don Caravaggio for SexART (with aka Miela)

MIROSLAVA HOLZAPFLOVA – Wahio (Part 1) Birth Date: 20…

MIROSLAVA HOLZAPFLOVA – Wahio (Part 1)

Birth Date: 20 October 1991

Birth Place: Dvůr Králové nad Labem – Czech Republic

Aka: Miela, Terry Fine, 

Marry Queen, Mora Mia, Queen Mary, Mary Queen

Pornstar

Photographs by Don Caravaggio for SexART (with aka Miela)

GABRIELA LUPINKOVA – Mocha (Part 3)Birth date: 25 June 1984Birth…

GABRIELA LUPINKOVA – Mocha (Part 3)

Birth date: 25 June 1984

Birth place: Prague – Czech Republic

Aka: Ariel Piper Fawn, Ariel, Faith Lightspeed, Gabrielle Lupin, Ariel Piperfawn

Adult erotic model (on the road to be a legend)

Photographs by Don Caravaggio for SexART (with aka Ariel)

GABRIELA LUPINKOVA – Mocha (Part 2)Birth date: 25 June 1984Birth…

GABRIELA LUPINKOVA – Mocha (Part 2)

Birth date: 25 June 1984

Birth place: Prague – Czech Republic

Aka: Ariel Piper Fawn, Ariel, Faith Lightspeed, Gabrielle Lupin, Ariel Piperfawn

Adult erotic model (on the road to be a legend)

Photographs by Don Caravaggio for SexART (with aka Ariel)

GABRIELA LUPINKOVA – Mocha (Part 1)Birth date: 25 June…

GABRIELA LUPINKOVA – Mocha (Part 1)

Birth date: 25 June 1984

Birth place: Prague – Czech Republic

Aka: Ariel Piper Fawn, Ariel, Faith Lightspeed, Gabrielle Lupin, Ariel Piperfawn

Adult erotic model (on the road to be a legend)

Photographs by Don Caravaggio for SexART (with aka Ariel)

MICHAELA ISIZZU – Time for me (Part 1) Date of Birth: 22 May…

MICHAELA ISIZZU – Time for me (Part 1)

Date of Birth: 22 May 1990

Place of Birth: Brno – Czech Republic

Adult erotic model

  • Playboy Cybergirl of the month April 2014

Photographs by Andrej Lupin for SexART

DUNJA KAZIMKINA – Oasis of sand (Part 3)Birth date: 26 April…

DUNJA KAZIMKINA – Oasis of sand (Part 3)

Birth date: 26 April 1994

Birth place: Latvia

Aka: Maria Pie, Merry Pie, Patricia, Patricya L, Patritcy, Patritcy A, Patritcya

Adult erotic model

Photographs by Koenart for SexART (with aka Patritcy A)

DUNJA KAZIMKINA – Oasis of sand (Part 2)Birth date: 26 April…

DUNJA KAZIMKINA – Oasis of sand (Part 2)

Birth date: 26 April 1994

Birth place: Latvia

Aka: Maria Pie, Merry Pie, Patricia, Patricya L, Patritcy, Patritcy A, Patritcya

Adult erotic model

Photographs by Koenart for SexART (with aka Patritcy A)

DUNJA KAZIMKINA – Oasis of sand (Part 1)Birth date: 26 April…

DUNJA KAZIMKINA – Oasis of sand (Part 1)

Birth date: 26 April 1994

Birth place: Latvia

Aka: Maria Pie, Merry Pie, Patricia, Patricya L, Patritcy, Patritcy A, Patritcya

Adult erotic model

Photographs by Koenart for SexART (with aka Patritcy A)

MALENA MORGAN – My secret bench (Part 2)Birth date: 23 June…

MALENA MORGAN – My secret bench (Part 2)

Birth date: 23 June 1991

Birth place: Bradenton, Florida – United States

Aka:  Carly Morrison

Adult erotic model

  • Penthouse Pet of the month November 2011

Photographs by Don Caravaggio for SexART

MALENA MORGAN – My secret bench (Part 1)Birth date: 23 June…

MALENA MORGAN – My secret bench (Part 1)

Birth date: 23 June 1991

Birth place: Bradenton, Florida – United States

Aka: 

Carly Morrison

Adult erotic model

  • Penthouse Pet of the month November 2011 

Photographs by Don Caravaggio for SexART