hwaynew: Tereza Jetmarova – Stunners.com  (2017,03,25) Babe…

hwaynew:

Tereza Jetmarova – Stunners.com  (2017,03,25)

Babe Name: Tereza Jetmarova
Profession: Adult Model, Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Hradec Kralove
Date of Birth: June 27, 1986 (30 years old)
Aliases: Terka
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements: 35D-24-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active

Folow
http://h-way.tumblr.com/
https://hwayasian.tumblr.com
https://hwaypublic.tumblr.com
https://hwayfavourites.tumblr.com
https://hwaynew.tumblr.com
http://hwaytwitter.tumblr.com/

1 2 3 4