HEIDI ROMANOVA – Sunny delight (Part 1)Birth date: 09 May…

HEIDI ROMANOVA – Sunny delight (Part 1)

Birth date: 09 May 1995

Birth place: Riga – Latvia

Aka: Adel C, Vanessa

Adult erotic model

Photoshoot by Playboy Plus

Genevieve Gandi – MetArt.com (2017,04,14)series 45Babe name:…

Genevieve Gandi – MetArt.com (2017,04,14)

series 45

Babe name: Erica Bee
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: Russia
Place of birth: Sevastopol
Date of Birth: July 22, 1993 (23 years old)
Aliases: Erica B, Goldness Vanessa, Erika, Genevieve Gandi, Christianna, Xana D
Eye color: gray
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 175 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 53 kg – 117 lbs
Measurements: 37B-24-37
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active

Photographer: Matiss

Folow
http://h-way.tumblr.com/
https://hwayasian.tumblr.com
https://hwaypublic.tumblr.com
https://hwayfavourites.tumblr.com
https://hwaynew.tumblr.com
http://hwaytwitter.tumblr.com/

Genevieve Gandi – Domai.com (2017,03,27)series 44Babe name:…

Genevieve Gandi – Domai.com (2017,03,27)

series 44

Babe name: Erica Bee
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: Russia
Place of birth: Sevastopol
Date of Birth: July 22, 1993 (23 years old)
Aliases: Erica B, Goldness Vanessa, Erika, Genevieve Gandi, Christianna, Xana D
Eye color: gray
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 175 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 53 kg – 117 lbs
Measurements: 37B-24-37
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active

Photographer: Matiss

Folow
http://h-way.tumblr.com/
https://hwayasian.tumblr.com
https://hwaypublic.tumblr.com
https://hwayfavourites.tumblr.com
https://hwaynew.tumblr.com
http://hwaytwitter.tumblr.com/

Heidi R – X-Art.com (2016,08,11)series 8LatviaAge when shot:…

Heidi R – X-Art.com (2016,08,11)

series 8

Latvia
Age when shot: 21
Eye color: hazel
Hair color: brown
Height: 5’6″
Weight: 106 lbs
Breasts: medium
Size: 35/24/35
Shaved: shaved
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Adel C – Met-Art.com (2016,07,04)series 8LatviaAge when shot:…

Adel C – Met-Art.com (2016,07,04)

series 8

Latvia
Age when shot: 21
Eye color: hazel
Hair color: brown
Height: 5’6″
Weight: 106 lbs
Breasts: medium
Size: 35/24/35
Shaved: shaved
Ethnicity: Caucasian